Spieltermine (Rückrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit(Halle)HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele  
Di. 29.01.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV 8:2   Spielbericht genehmigt
Di. 05.02.2013 20:05 v (1) SKG Wallerstädten II VfH Astheim III 5:8   Spielbericht genehmigt
Fr. 22.02.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II SKG Erfelden IV      
Fr. 01.03.2013 20:30 (1) TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III SKG Wallerstädten II      
Di. 12.03.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II TTC Ginsheim VI      
Di. 19.03.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II KSV 1913 Biebesheim III      
Sa. 13.04.2013 17:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV SKG Wallerstädten II      
Di. 16.04.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II

 

Spielplan (Rückrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit(Halle)HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele  
Di. 15.01.2013 20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn III SKG Wallerstädten II      
Fr. 18.01.2013 20:00 (1) KSV 1913 Biebesheim III VfH Astheim III      
    20:00 (1) TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II SG 1886 Dornheim IV      
    20:30 (1) TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III SKG Erfelden IV      
Sa. 19.01.2013 17:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV TTC Ginsheim VI      
Fr. 25.01.2013 19:30 (1) TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV      
    20:00 t (1) TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II TTC Ginsheim VI      
    20:00 (1) VfH Astheim III TV 1888 Büttelborn III      
Sa. 26.01.2013 18:00 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim IV TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III      
So. 27.01.2013 09:30 (1) SKG Erfelden IV KSV 1913 Biebesheim III      
Di. 29.01.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV      
Fr. 01.02.2013 20:00 (1) KSV 1913 Biebesheim III SG 1886 Dornheim IV      
    20:00 (1) TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV      
    20:30 (1) TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III TTC Ginsheim VI      
So. 03.02.2013 09:30 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn III SKG Erfelden IV      
Di. 05.02.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II VfH Astheim III      
Do. 14.02.2013 20:30 (2) TTC Ginsheim VI KSV 1913 Biebesheim III      
Fr. 15.02.2013 20:00 t (1) TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV      
Sa. 16.02.2013 17:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III      
    18:00 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim IV TV 1888 Büttelborn III      
Di. 19.02.2013 20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn III TTC Ginsheim VI      
Fr. 22.02.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II SKG Erfelden IV      
    20:00 (1) KSV 1913 Biebesheim III FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV      
    20:00 (1) VfH Astheim III TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV      
    20:30 (1) TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II      
Mo. 25.02.2013 20:30 (2) TTC Ginsheim VI SG 1886 Dornheim IV      
Fr. 01.03.2013 19:30 (1) TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV TV 1888 Büttelborn III      
    20:00 (1) TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II VfH Astheim III      
    20:30 (1) TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III SKG Wallerstädten II      
Sa. 02.03.2013 17:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV SKG Erfelden IV      
Fr. 08.03.2013 19:30 (1) TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III      
    20:00 (1) TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II KSV 1913 Biebesheim III      
Sa. 09.03.2013 17:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV TV 1888 Büttelborn III      
    18:00 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim IV SKG Wallerstädten II      
So. 10.03.2013 09:30 (1) SKG Erfelden IV VfH Astheim III      
Di. 12.03.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II TTC Ginsheim VI      
    20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn III TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II      
Fr. 15.03.2013 20:00 (1) VfH Astheim III SG 1886 Dornheim IV      
    20:00 (1) KSV 1913 Biebesheim III TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III      
    21:00 (1) SKG Erfelden IV TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV      
Mo. 18.03.2013 20:30 (2) TTC Ginsheim VI TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV      
Di. 19.03.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II KSV 1913 Biebesheim III      
Fr. 22.03.2013 20:00 (1) VfH Astheim III TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III      
Sa. 23.03.2013 18:00 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim IV FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV      
So. 24.03.2013 09:30 (1) SKG Erfelden IV TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II      
Mo. 08.04.2013 20:30 (2) TTC Ginsheim VI VfH Astheim III      
Fr. 12.04.2013 19:30 (1) TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV KSV 1913 Biebesheim III      
    20:30 (1) TSV 1903 Wolfskehlen III TV 1888 Büttelborn III      
Sa. 13.04.2013 17:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV SKG Wallerstädten II      
    18:00 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim IV SKG Erfelden IV      
Di. 16.04.2013 20:00 (1) SKG Wallerstädten II TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden II      
    20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn III KSV 1913 Biebesheim III      
Fr. 19.04.2013 20:00 (1) VfH Astheim III FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim IV      
Sa. 20.04.2013 18:00 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim IV TTC 1948 Kelsterbach IV      
So. 21.04.2013 09:30 (1) SKG Erfelden IV TTC Ginsheim VI