Spieltermine (Rückrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit(Halle)HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele  
Fr. 18.01.2013 20:15 (1) SKG Wallerstädten SKG Erfelden 3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt
Di. 22.01.2013 20:00 t/v (1) SKG Wallerstädten SV 1946 Crumstadt III 5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt
Fr. 01.02.2013 20:15 (1) SKG Wallerstädten SG 1886 Dornheim 3:9    
Fr. 15.02.2013 20:15 t (1) SKG Wallerstädten SV 1912 Klein-Gerau 0:9    
Fr. 22.02.2013 20:15 (1) SKG Wallerstädten TSV 1905 Trebur      
Fr. 08.03.2013 20:00 (1) SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II SKG Wallerstädten      
So. 17.03.2013 10:00 (1) SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V SKG Wallerstädten      
Fr. 12.04.2013 20:15 (1) SKG Wallerstädten FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II      
Di. 16.04.2013 20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn SKG Wallerstädten

 

Spielplan (Rückrunde)

Tag Datum Zeit(Halle)HeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpiele  
Fr. 11.01.2013 20:15 t/v (1) SKG Wallerstädten SV 1946 Crumstadt III      
Fr. 18.01.2013 20:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II      
    20:15 (1) SKG Wallerstädten SKG Erfelden      
    20:15 (1) SV 1912 Klein-Gerau SG 1886 Dornheim      
So. 20.01.2013 10:00 (1) TSV 1905 Trebur SV 1946 Crumstadt III      
    10:00 (1) SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V TV 1888 Büttelborn      
Di. 22.01.2013 20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II      
Fr. 25.01.2013 20:00 (1) SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II SV 1912 Klein-Gerau      
    20:15 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim TSV 1905 Trebur      
So. 27.01.2013 09:30 (1) SKG Erfelden SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V      
Di. 29.01.2013 20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II      
Fr. 01.02.2013 20:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II SKG Erfelden      
    20:15 (1) SKG Wallerstädten SG 1886 Dornheim      
So. 03.02.2013 10:00 (1) TSV 1905 Trebur SV 1912 Klein-Gerau      
    10:00 (1) SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V SV 1946 Crumstadt III      
Fr. 15.02.2013 20:00 (1) SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II TSV 1905 Trebur      
    20:15 t (1) SKG Wallerstädten SV 1912 Klein-Gerau      
    20:15 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V      
So. 17.02.2013 09:30 (1) SV 1946 Crumstadt III FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II      
    09:30 (1) SKG Erfelden TV 1888 Büttelborn      
Fr. 22.02.2013 20:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II SG 1886 Dornheim      
    20:15 (1) SKG Wallerstädten TSV 1905 Trebur      
    20:15 v (1) SV 1912 Klein-Gerau SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V      
So. 24.02.2013 09:30 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn SV 1946 Crumstadt III      
    09:30 (1) SKG Erfelden SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II      
Fr. 08.03.2013 20:00 (1) SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II SKG Wallerstädten      
    20:15 (1) SV 1912 Klein-Gerau FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II      
    20:15 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim TV 1888 Büttelborn      
So. 10.03.2013 09:30 (1) SV 1946 Crumstadt III SKG Erfelden      
    10:00 (1) TSV 1905 Trebur SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V      
Di. 12.03.2013 20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn SV 1912 Klein-Gerau      
Fr. 15.03.2013 21:00 (1) SKG Erfelden SG 1886 Dornheim      
So. 17.03.2013 09:30 (1) SV 1946 Crumstadt III SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II      
    10:00 t/v (1) TSV 1905 Trebur FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II      
    10:00 (1) SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V SKG Wallerstädten      
Fr. 12.04.2013 20:00 (1) SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V      
    20:15 (1) SKG Wallerstädten FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II      
    20:15 (1) SV 1912 Klein-Gerau SKG Erfelden      
    20:15 (1) SG 1886 Dornheim SV 1946 Crumstadt III      
So. 14.04.2013 10:00 (1) TSV 1905 Trebur TV 1888 Büttelborn      
Di. 16.04.2013 20:00 (1) TV 1888 Büttelborn SKG Wallerstädten      
Fr. 19.04.2013 20:00 t/v (1) SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau II SG 1886 Dornheim      
    20:00 (1) FC Germ. 1907 Leeheim II SV Al. 1907 Königstädten V      
So. 21.04.2013 09:30 (1) SV 1946 Crumstadt III SV 1912 Klein-Gerau      
    09:30 (1) SKG Erfelden TSV 1905 Trebur